-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Khvajeh Qosh

Map of Khvajeh Qosh Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Qosh,Khvājeh Qosh,Khwaja Qush,Khwajah Qush,Khwāja Qush,Khwājah Qush,خواجه قش, Khvājeh Qosh

Khvajeh Qosh

Welcome to the Khvajeh Qosh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khvājeh Qosh. See Khvajeh Qosh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khvājeh Qosh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khvajeh Qosh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.33598/67.93298
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Khvajeh Qosh
  •  
Places near Khvajeh Qosh

Online Dating

Khvajeh Qosh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khvajeh Qosh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khvajeh Qosh, Afghanistan