-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Asiabad (1)

Map of Asiabad (1) Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asiabad (1),Asya Bad,Asya Bad (1),Asya Bād (1),Āsyā Bād,Āsīābād (1),آسیا باد, Āsīābād (1)

Asiabad (1)

Welcome to the Asiabad (1) google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsīābād (1). See Asiabad (1) photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsīābād (1) area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Asiabad (1)
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.3964/67.89096
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Asiabad (1)
  •  
Places near Asiabad (1)

Online Dating

Asiabad (1) Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asiabad (1), Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asiabad (1), Afghanistan