-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Say-e Bini Qoshi

Map of Say-e Bini Qoshi Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sai-i-Bini Qoshi,Sai-i-Bīni Qoshi,Say-e Bini Qoshi,Say-e Bini Qushi,Sāy-e Bīnī Qoshī,Sāy-e Bīnī Qushī,سای بینی قشی, Sāy-e Bīnī Qoshī

Say-e Bini Qoshi

Welcome to the Say-e Bini Qoshi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Bīnī Qoshī. See Say-e Bini Qoshi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Bīnī Qoshī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Say-e Bini Qoshi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.34108/67.9029
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:06
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Say-e Bini Qoshi
  •  
Places near Say-e Bini Qoshi
Kōkjar (1.8 km) Tulah Gachī (2.3 km) Burganzar (3.2 km) Ḩasan Khēl (3.4 km) Akah Khēl (3.7 km) Āsyā Bād (4.3 km) Dalkhākī (4.7 km) Shaykhalah (6.1 km) Kuhnah Samangān-e Kalān (6.2 km) Āsyā Bād (6.2 km) Zōr Kōt (6.7 km) Mangtāsh (7 km) Chughaī (7.1 km) ‘Omar Khēl (7.9 km) Sharqīah-ye Afghānīah (8.2 km) Lar Ghan (8.3 km) Sharqīah-ye Uzbakīah (8.9 km) Tulah Gachī (9 km)

Online Dating

Say-e Bini Qoshi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Bini Qoshi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Bini Qoshi, Afghanistan