-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Samangan → Sai-i-Espand Zar

Map of Sai-i-Espand Zar Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sai-i-Espand Zar,Say-e Espand Zar,Say-e Ispand Zar,Sāy-e Espand Zar,Sāy-e Ispand Zar,سای اسپند زر, Sai-i-Espand Zar

Sai-i-Espand Zar

Welcome to the Sai-i-Espand Zar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Samangan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sai-i-Espand Zar. See Sai-i-Espand Zar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sai-i-Espand Zar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sai-i-Espand Zar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Samangan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.42491/67.88036
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:37
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Sai-i-Espand Zar
  •  
Places near Sai-i-Espand Zar
Sharqīah-ye Afghānīah (1.3 km) Sharqīah-ye Uzbakīah (1.3 km) Ḩaẕrat-e Sulţān (3.2 km) Āsyā Bād (3.3 km) Gādī (4.8 km) Āsyā Bād (5.3 km) Manqal‘ah (5.3 km) Tulah Gachī (5.5 km) Gagrah (6.9 km) Chaqmaqly (7.8 km) Qush Parah (7.8 km) Tulah Gachī (7.9 km) Shuluktū (8.6 km) Qush Parah (8.7 km) Kōkjar (9.6 km) Kōl-e Ishān (9.6 km) Qūrūq (9.8 km) Shōr Qōl (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Sai-i-Espand Zar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sai-i-Espand Zar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sai-i-Espand Zar, Afghanistan