-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Aq Kupruk

Map of Aq Kupruk Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ak Kuprak,Ak Kupruk,Aq Kupruk,Keshendah,Keshende,Keshendeh,Keshindeh,Keshīndeh,Āq Kupruk,آق کپرک, Āq Kupruk

Aq Kupruk

Welcome to the Aq Kupruk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āq Kupruk. See Aq Kupruk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āq Kupruk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Aq Kupruk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.08352/66.84029
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Aq Kupruk
  •  
Places near Aq Kupruk

Online Dating

Aq Kupruk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aq Kupruk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aq Kupruk, Afghanistan