-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Zura

Map of Zura Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zura,Zūrā,زورا, Zūrā

Zura

Welcome to the Zura google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zūrā. See Zura photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zūrā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zura
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6077/67.08214
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Zura
  •  
Places near Zura

Online Dating

Zura Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zura, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zura, Afghanistan