-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Zoaj

Map of Darah-ye Zoaj Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zoaj,Darah-ye Z̄ōaj,Darrahe Zoaj,Darreh-ye Zoaj,Darreh-ye Z̄oaj,Darya Zoaj,Darya Z̄oaj,درۀ ذوج,Ḏaṟṟahe Z̄oaj, Darah-ye Z̄ōaj

Darah-ye Zoaj

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zoaj google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Z̄ōaj. See Darah-ye Zoaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Z̄ōaj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Zoaj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.29921/66.39358
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:59
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zoaj
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zoaj

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zoaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zoaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zoaj, Afghanistan