-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Zoaj

Map of Zoaj Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zoaj,Z̄oaj,Z̄ōaj,ذوج, Z̄ōaj

Zoaj

Welcome to the Zoaj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̄ōaj. See Zoaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̄ōaj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zoaj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28579/66.39935
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Zoaj
  •  
Places near Zoaj

Online Dating

Zoaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zoaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zoaj, Afghanistan