-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Zayr-e Aq Kotal

Map of Zayr-e Aq Kotal Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zayr-e Aq Kotal,Zayr-e Āq Kōtal,Zer-i-Aq Kotal,Zir-e Aq Kowtal,Zēṟ-i-Āq Kotal,Zīr-e Āq Kowtal,زیر آق کوتل, Zayr-e Āq Kōtal

Zayr-e Aq Kotal

Welcome to the Zayr-e Aq Kotal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zayr-e Āq Kōtal. See Zayr-e Aq Kotal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zayr-e Āq Kōtal area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Zayr-e Aq Kotal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96334/65.37803
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:00
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Zayr-e Aq Kotal
  •  
Places near Zayr-e Aq Kotal
Zayr-e Āq Kōtal (0 km) Darzāb (1.6 km) Qizil Qishlāq (3.2 km) Moghul (3.6 km) Pistah Mazār (3.9 km) Būlāq Qishlāq (6.2 km) Sar Darah (6.5 km) Bādām Lī (6.8 km) Āq Būlāq (7.6 km) Jigdah Būlāq (8.2 km) Gardan (8.4 km) Gardan (9.5 km) Khwājah Tal Būlāq (9.9 km) Yakah Bādām (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Zayr-e Aq Kotal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zayr-e Aq Kotal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zayr-e Aq Kotal, Afghanistan