-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ziqowat

Map of Ziqowat Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziqowat,زقوت, Ziqowat

Ziqowat

Welcome to the Ziqowat google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ziqowat. See Ziqowat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ziqowat area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziqowat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.77637/66.94111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:20
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Ziqowat
  •  
Places near Ziqowat

Online Dating

Ziqowat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziqowat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziqowat, Afghanistan