-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Ziliak

Map of Koh-e Ziliak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ziliak,Kohe Ziliak,Kohe Zilīak,Kōh-e Zilīak,کوه زلیک, Kōh-e Zilīak

Koh-e Ziliak

Welcome to the Koh-e Ziliak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zilīak. See Koh-e Ziliak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zilīak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Ziliak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6853/66.81008
  • Altitude: 3465 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:25
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ziliak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ziliak
Gīch (5.1 km) Goward (5.3 km) Ābrow (6.5 km) Shamshayr Sang (7.3 km) Alakah (8.2 km) Sar-e Āsyā (8.5 km) Tal-e ‘Āshiqān (9 km) Warzakh (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ziliak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ziliak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ziliak, Afghanistan