-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Zhan

Map of Zhan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zan,Zhan,Žan,ژن, Zhan

Zhan

Welcome to the Zhan google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhan. See Zhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhan area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99938/65.8316
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:11
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Zhan
  •  
Places near Zhan

Online Dating

Zhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhan, Afghanistan