-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Zayd Nazir

Map of Darah-ye Zayd Nazir Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zayd Nazir,Darah-ye Zayd Naz̧īr,Darrahe Zaydnazir,Darreh-ye Zeyd Nazir,Darreh-ye Zeyd Naz̧īr,Darya Zaydnazir,Darya Zayḏnaẕīṟ,درۀ زید نظیر,Ḏaṟṟahe Zayḏnaẕīṟ, Darah-ye Zayd Naz̧īr

Darah-ye Zayd Nazir

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zayd Nazir google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zayd Naz̧īr. See Darah-ye Zayd Nazir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zayd Naz̧īr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Zayd Nazir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.65377/66.13183
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:10
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zayd Nazir
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zayd Nazir

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zayd Nazir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zayd Nazir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zayd Nazir, Afghanistan