-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Zaybayan

Map of Zaybayan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaibaian,Zaibaiān,Zaybaian,Zaybayan,Zaybayān,Zaybaīān,Zaybāyān,Zebayan,Zebāyān,Zeybayan,Zeybāyān,زیبایان, Zaybāyān

Zaybayan

Welcome to the Zaybayan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaybāyān. See Zaybayan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaybāyān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zaybayan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6387/66.14693
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:19
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Zaybayan
  •  
Places near Zaybayan

Online Dating

Zaybayan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaybayan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaybayan, Afghanistan