-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Zaykoji

Map of Zaykoji Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaykoj,Zaykoji,Zaykuji,Zaykōj,Zaykōji,Zaykōjī,Zaykūjī,زیکوجی, Zaykōjī

Zaykoji

Welcome to the Zaykoji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaykōjī. See Zaykoji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaykōjī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zaykoji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28341/66.23361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:20
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Zaykoji
  •  
Places near Zaykoji

Online Dating

Zaykoji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaykoji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaykoji, Afghanistan