-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Zaygolak-e Folad

Map of Zaygolak-e Folad Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaygolak-e Folad,Zaygolake Folad,Zaygulak-e Fulad,Zaygōlak-e Fōlād,Zaygōlake Fōlāḏ,Zaygūlak-e Fūlād,زیگولک فولاد, Zaygōlak-e Fōlād

Zaygolak-e Folad

Welcome to the Zaygolak-e Folad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaygōlak-e Fōlād. See Zaygolak-e Folad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaygōlak-e Fōlād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Zaygolak-e Folad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.84598/67.11282
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:48
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Zaygolak-e Folad
  •  
Places near Zaygolak-e Folad
Zaygōlak-e Fōlād (0 km) Dūgānah (1.4 km) Sarband-e Ōkar (1.5 km) Ōkar-e Bālā (1.8 km) Wukar (1.9 km) Tapah (2.9 km) Kham-e Bēg (3 km) Wutah-ye Zāgh (3.2 km) Ghāshū (4 km) Mīrkah (4.1 km) Yatīmak (4.9 km) Surkh Āwak (5.1 km) Qarah Būlāq (5.3 km) Khwājah Baydak (5.4 km) Gul Darah (5.6 km) ‘Alī Mīrān (6 km) Bayānān (6.1 km) Mīrkah-e Pā’īn (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Zaygolak-e Folad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaygolak-e Folad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaygolak-e Folad, Afghanistan