-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Zaygolak

Map of Zaygolak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaygolak,Zaygulak,Zaygōlak,Zaygūlak,زیگولک, Zaygōlak

Zaygolak

Welcome to the Zaygolak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaygōlak. See Zaygolak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaygōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zaygolak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.32098/65.95892
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Zaygolak
  •  
Places near Zaygolak

Online Dating

Zaygolak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaygolak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaygolak, Afghanistan