-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Zaygulak

Map of Zaygulak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaygolak,Zaygulak,زیگلک, Zaygulak

Zaygulak

Welcome to the Zaygulak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaygulak. See Zaygulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaygulak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zaygulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28512/66.22011
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:02
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Zaygulak
  •  
Places near Zaygulak

Online Dating

Zaygulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaygulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaygulak, Afghanistan