-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Zaw-e Dukani

Map of Zaw-e Dukani Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaw-e Dukani,Zawe Dokani,Zawe Ḏokāni,Zāw-e Dukānī,زاو دکانی, Zāw-e Dukānī

Zaw-e Dukani

Welcome to the Zaw-e Dukani google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zāw-e Dukānī. See Zaw-e Dukani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zāw-e Dukānī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zaw-e Dukani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.91563/66.0654
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Zaw-e Dukani
  •  
Places near Zaw-e Dukani
‘Alaf Safēd (2.2 km) Sardarah (4.2 km) Malik (7 km) Khānaqāh (7.9 km) Laghmān (7.9 km) Ikhtīār (8.3 km) Qazāq (8.7 km) Gulnaz̧ar (9 km) Aqbūlāq (10.7 km) Qaţaghan Sāy (11 km) Katah Qal‘ah (11.1 km) Jarghān (11.4 km) Pakandī (11.8 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Pā’īn (11.8 km) Kaftar Khān (12.1 km) Pānich (12.5 km) Bōynaqarah (12.7 km) Sōkhtah Qal‘ah (13 km)

Online Dating

Zaw-e Dukani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaw-e Dukani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaw-e Dukani, Afghanistan