-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Zari

Map of Zari Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zari,Zari Bazar,Zārī,Zārī Bāzār,زاری, Zārī

Zari

Welcome to the Zari google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zārī. See Zari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zārī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.9631/66.70743
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:55
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Zari
  •  
Places near Zari

Online Dating

Zari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zari, Afghanistan