-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Zardkamar

Map of Koh-e Zardkamar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Zardkamar,Kohe Zardkamar,Kohe Zaṟḏkamaṟ,Kuh-e Zardkamar,Kōh-e Zardkamar,Kūh-e Zardkamar,کوه زردکمر, Kōh-e Zardkamar

Koh-e Zardkamar

Welcome to the Koh-e Zardkamar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zardkamar. See Koh-e Zardkamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zardkamar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Zardkamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.76149/66.13894
  • Altitude: 2785 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:13
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zardkamar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zardkamar

Online Dating

Koh-e Zardkamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zardkamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zardkamar, Afghanistan