Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Zardabadam

Map of Zardabadam Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zardabadam,Zardabādām,Zaṟḏabāḏām,زردبادام, Zardabādām


Welcome to the Zardabadam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardabādām. See Zardabadam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardabādām area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zardabadam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:04
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Zardabadam
Places near Zardabadam

Online Dating

Zardabadam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zardabadam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardabadam, Afghanistan