-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Zana

Map of Koh-e Zana Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Zana,Kohe Zana,Kuh-e Zanah,Kōh-e Zanā,Kūh-e Zanah,کوه زنا, Kōh-e Zanā

Koh-e Zana

Welcome to the Koh-e Zana google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zanā. See Koh-e Zana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zanā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Zana
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35428/66.32462
  • Altitude: 3360 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:24
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zana
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zana

Online Dating

Koh-e Zana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zana, Afghanistan