-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Zaghandeh

Map of Zaghandeh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaghandeh,Zaghandêh,Zaghanḏēh,زغنده, Zaghandêh

Zaghandeh

Welcome to the Zaghandeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaghandêh. See Zaghandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaghandêh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zaghandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.78252/66.79759
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:51
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Zaghandeh
  •  
Places near Zaghandeh

Online Dating

Zaghandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaghandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaghandeh, Afghanistan