-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Yosufi

Map of Yosufi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yosufi,Yusofi,Yōsufi,Yōsufī,Yūsofī,یوسفی, Yōsufī

Yosufi

Welcome to the Yosufi google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yōsufī. See Yosufi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yōsufī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Yosufi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92049/67.15792
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:16
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Yosufi
  •  
Places near Yosufi

Online Dating

Yosufi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yosufi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yosufi, Afghanistan