-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Yatimak

Map of Yatimak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yatimak,Yatīmak,یتیمک, Yatīmak

Yatimak

Welcome to the Yatimak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yatīmak. See Yatimak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yatīmak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Yatimak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.88695/67.09236
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Yatimak
  •  
Places near Yatimak
Yatīmak (0 km) Gul Darah (0.9 km) Surkh Āwak (1.6 km) Kham-e Bēg (2.2 km) Bōbōlay (2.3 km) Qarah Būlāq (3.8 km) Wutah-ye Zāgh (3.9 km) Wuljah Qūdūq-e Bālā (4 km) Wopah Cheshmeh (4 km) Bayānān (4.3 km) Dūgānah (4.6 km) Zaygōlak-e Fōlād (4.9 km) Sarband-e Ōkar (6.2 km) Tapah (6.2 km) Wukar (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Yatimak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yatimak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yatimak, Afghanistan