-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Yarghan

Map of Darah-ye Yarghan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Chochlah,Darah-ye Chōchlah,Darah-ye Yarghan,Darah-ye Yarghān,Darrahe Cocla,Darrahe Yarghan,Darreh-ye Yarghan,Darya Cocla,Darya Cōcla,Darya Yarghan,Darya Yaṟghān,درۀ چوچله,درۀ یرغان,Ḏaṟṟahe Cōcla,Ḏaṟṟahe Yaṟghan, Darah-ye Yarghān

Darah-ye Yarghan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Yarghan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Yarghān. See Darah-ye Yarghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Yarghān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Yarghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87037/66.87018
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:43
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Yarghan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Yarghan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Yarghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Yarghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Yarghan, Afghanistan