-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Yek Kowtal

Map of Yek Kowtal Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yak Kowtal,Yak Tal,Yak Tāl,Yakatal,Yakatāl,Yakotal,Yakōtal,Yek Kowtal,یکوتل, Yek Kowtal

Yek Kowtal

Welcome to the Yek Kowtal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yek Kowtal. See Yek Kowtal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yek Kowtal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Yek Kowtal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.39162/67.17159
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:32
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Yek Kowtal
  •  
Places near Yek Kowtal
Yakōtal (0 km) Uy Būlāq (1 km) Dunguz Būlāq (2 km) Būrīā Bāf (2.7 km) Sar-e Shōr (3.4 km) Dūāzdah Imām (3.5 km) Giro (3.6 km) Lashkar Kōchī (4 km) Mīrgin Chīnah (4.2 km) Sar Āsyā (4.6 km) Karmaghlī (4.7 km) Gargow (4.7 km) Khānaqāh (4.9 km) Qowchī (4.9 km) Āb-e Khānah (5.3 km) Āb-e Darah (5.6 km) Khānaqāh (5.8 km) Safēd Chashmah (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Yek Kowtal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yek Kowtal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yek Kowtal, Afghanistan