-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Yakhlar

Map of Darah-ye Yakhlar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Yakhlar,Darrahe Yakhlar,Darreh-ye Yakhlar,Darya Yakhlar,Darya Yakhlaṟ,Yakhlar,درۀ یخلر,یخلر,Ḏaṟṟahe Yakhlaṟ, Darah-ye Yakhlar

Darah-ye Yakhlar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Yakhlar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Yakhlar. See Darah-ye Yakhlar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Yakhlar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Yakhlar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.76838/66.56374
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:02
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Yakhlar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Yakhlar
Āb Darah (0.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Yakhlar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Yakhlar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Yakhlar, Afghanistan