-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Yakakhak

Map of Yakakhak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakakhak,Yakakhāk,یکخاک, Yakakhāk

Yakakhak

Welcome to the Yakakhak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakakhāk. See Yakakhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakakhāk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yakakhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.9806/66.94323
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:26
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Yakakhak
  •  
Places near Yakakhak

Online Dating

Yakakhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakakhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakakhak, Afghanistan