-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Wuyto

Map of Wuyto Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wuyto,Wuytō,ویتو, Wuytō

Wuyto

Welcome to the Wuyto google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wuytō. See Wuyto photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wuytō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Wuyto
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.70686/66.67237
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:12
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Wuyto
  •  
Places near Wuyto

Online Dating

Wuyto Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wuyto, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuyto, Afghanistan