-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Wutkay

Map of Wutkay Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wutkay,وتکی, Wutkay

Wutkay

Welcome to the Wutkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wutkay. See Wutkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wutkay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Wutkay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.80441/66.65791
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:24
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Wutkay
  •  
Places near Wutkay
Wutkay (0 km) Karsang (0.9 km) Sar-e Shōrān (1.4 km) Bakhtgān-e Bālā (1.4 km) Bakhtgān-e Pā’īn (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Irān (2.1 km) Ghōlyak (2.4 km) Biland Wuzān (2.5 km) Pā’īn Wuzān (2.6 km) Khwājah Bēdā (3.9 km) Bayẕā (4.3 km) Zardabādām (4.5 km) Mullāiyān (4.7 km) Dumē Bandak (5.1 km) Narnow (5.8 km) Ābpartow (5.9 km) ‘Abdulgān (6.3 km) Khozaylās (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Wutkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wutkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wutkay, Afghanistan