-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Worbesho Shelah

Map of Worbesho Shelah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Worbesho Shelah,Worbēsho Shēlah,Wurbeso Sela,Wuṟbēs̄o S̄ēla, Worbēsho Shēlah

Worbesho Shelah

Welcome to the Worbesho Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Worbēsho Shēlah. See Worbesho Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Worbēsho Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Worbesho Shelah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.21028/66.27694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Worbesho Shelah
  •  
Places near Worbesho Shelah

Online Dating

Worbesho Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Worbesho Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Worbesho Shelah, Afghanistan