-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Wuljah Quduq-e Bala

Map of Wuljah Quduq-e Bala Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wuljah Quduq-e Bala,Wuljah Qūdūq-e Bālā,Wuljaqoduq Bala,Wuljaqoḏuq Bālā,ولجه قودوق بالا, Wuljah Qūdūq-e Bālā

Wuljah Quduq-e Bala

Welcome to the Wuljah Quduq-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wuljah Qūdūq-e Bālā. See Wuljah Quduq-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wuljah Qūdūq-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Wuljah Quduq-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.91432/67.12092
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:11
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Wuljah Quduq-e Bala
  •  
Places near Wuljah Quduq-e Bala

Online Dating

Wuljah Quduq-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wuljah Quduq-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuljah Quduq-e Bala, Afghanistan