-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Wuljah Quduq

Map of Wuljah Quduq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wuljah Quduq,Wuljah Qūdūq,Wuljaqoduq,Wuljaqoḏuq,ولجه قودوق, Wuljah Qūdūq

Wuljah Quduq

Welcome to the Wuljah Quduq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wuljah Qūdūq. See Wuljah Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wuljah Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Wuljah Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93545/67.15378
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Wuljah Quduq
  •  
Places near Wuljah Quduq
Wuljah Qūdūq (0 km) Yōsufī (1.7 km) Darreh-ye Şūf (2.4 km) Wuljah Qūdūq-e Bālā (3.8 km) Alqajar (3.9 km) Wopah Cheshmeh (4 km) Pishay (4 km) Sar-e Dasht (4.5 km) Bayānān (4.5 km) Naychaylah (4.5 km) Khidrī (4.6 km) Tōrah (5.5 km) Surkh Āwak (6.3 km) Qarah Jangal (6.4 km) Sar-e Band (6.5 km) Chahār Ţāq (6.9 km) Gul Darah (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Wuljah Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wuljah Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuljah Quduq, Afghanistan