-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Biland Wuzan

Map of Biland Wuzan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Beland Wozan,Belanḏ Wozān,Biland Wuzan,Biland Wuzān,Khazan,Khāzān,Wozan,Wozān,بلند وزان, Biland Wuzān

Biland Wuzan

Welcome to the Biland Wuzan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Biland Wuzān. See Biland Wuzan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Biland Wuzān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Biland Wuzan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.78929/66.6368
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:49
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Biland Wuzan
  •  
Places near Biland Wuzan
Biland Wuzān (0 km) Pā’īn Wuzān (0.4 km) Karsang (1.9 km) Khwājah Bēdā (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Irān (2 km) Sar-e Shōrān (2.1 km) Bakhtgān-e Bālā (2.2 km) Wutkay (2.5 km) Bayẕā (2.9 km) Mullāiyān (3.1 km) Bakhtgān-e Pā’īn (3.5 km) Ābpartow (3.8 km) Khiyābak (4.5 km) Khozaylās (4.5 km) Ghōlyak (4.6 km) Jī-Taymūr (5.5 km) Maghzār (6.2 km) Jī-Khushk (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Biland Wuzan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Biland Wuzan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Biland Wuzan, Afghanistan