-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Wutah-ye Zagh

Map of Wutah-ye Zagh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wota-i-Zagh,Wota-i-Zāgh,Wotah-e Zagh,Wotah-e Zāgh,Wutah-ye Zagh,Wutah-ye Zāgh,وتۀ زاغ, Wutah-ye Zāgh

Wutah-ye Zagh

Welcome to the Wutah-ye Zagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wutah-ye Zāgh. See Wutah-ye Zagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wutah-ye Zāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Wutah-ye Zagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87089/67.13136
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:14
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Wutah-ye Zagh
  •  
Places near Wutah-ye Zagh

Online Dating

Wutah-ye Zagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wutah-ye Zagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wutah-ye Zagh, Afghanistan