-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Washt

Map of Washt Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Washt,Wast,Was̄t,وشت, Washt

Washt

Welcome to the Washt google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Washt. See Washt photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Washt area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Washt
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.55505/66.69105
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:21
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Washt
  •  
Places near Washt

Online Dating

Washt Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Washt, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Washt, Afghanistan