-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Warwa

Map of Warwa Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Warwa,Wārwā,Wāṟwā,واروا, Wārwā

Warwa

Welcome to the Warwa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wārwā. See Warwa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wārwā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Warwa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.85534/65.89659
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:01
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Warwa
  •  
Places near Warwa

Online Dating

Warwa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Warwa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Warwa, Afghanistan