-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Wardaymi Asya Beg

Map of Wardaymi Asya Beg Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wardami Asia Beyg,Wardami Asyabek,Wardamī Asīā Beyg,Wardaymi Asya Beg,Wardaymī Āsyā Bēg,Waṟḏamī Asyābēk,وردی می آسیا بېگ, Wardaymī Āsyā Bēg

Wardaymi Asya Beg

Welcome to the Wardaymi Asya Beg google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wardaymī Āsyā Bēg. See Wardaymi Asya Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wardaymī Āsyā Bēg area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wardaymi Asya Beg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.50258/65.65476
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:08
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Wardaymi Asya Beg
  •  
Places near Wardaymi Asya Beg

Online Dating

Wardaymi Asya Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wardaymi Asya Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wardaymi Asya Beg, Afghanistan