-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Uybulaq

Map of Uybulaq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Uybolagh,Uybolāgh,Uybulaq,Ūybūlāq,اویبولاق, Ūybūlāq

Uybulaq

Welcome to the Uybulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūybūlāq. See Uybulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūybūlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Uybulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.67417/67.07722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:54
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Uybulaq
  •  
Places near Uybulaq

Online Dating

Uybulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Uybulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uybulaq, Afghanistan