-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Urazaili

Map of Urazaili Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Urazaili,Urazayli,Urazaylī,ارزیلی, Urazaili

Urazaili

Welcome to the Urazaili google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Urazaili. See Urazaili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Urazaili area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Urazaili
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.37966/67.31757
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:11
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Urazaili
  •  
Places near Urazaili

Online Dating

Urazaili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Urazaili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urazaili, Afghanistan