-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Top-e Khanah

Map of Top-e Khanah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Top-e Khanah,Topkhana,Tup Khaneh,Tōp-e Khānah,Tōpkhāna,Tūp Khāneh,توپ خانه, Tōp-e Khānah

Top-e Khanah

Welcome to the Top-e Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōp-e Khānah. See Top-e Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōp-e Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Top-e Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63293/66.37638
  • Altitude: 3778 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:46
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Top-e Khanah
  •  
Places near Top-e Khanah
Sar-e Chaman (6.1 km) Kharpajak-e Bālā (8.2 km) Kajāb (8.5 km) Kharpajak-e Pā’īn (8.6 km) Dasht-e Majīd (9.1 km) Qurgh-e Qāẕī (9.1 km) Dasht Gumāb (9.1 km) Qishlāq-e Kuhnah (9.5 km) Shahīd (10.1 km) Kham-e Gird (10.4 km) Kabōdāw (10.9 km) Oshtur Gardan (11.2 km) Khushkak Darah (13.3 km) Gul Darahgak (13.4 km) Pāy-e Qarghanchī (13.7 km) Ēl-e Nabī (14.1 km) Gurzān (14.4 km) Tāghōrī (14.6 km)

Online Dating

Top-e Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Top-e Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Top-e Khanah, Afghanistan