-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Tonj

Map of Darah-ye Tonj Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tonj,Darah-ye Tōnj,Darrah Tonj,Darreh-ye Townj,Darya Tonj,Darya Tōnj,Tang Dara,Tunj Dara,Tunj Darra,درۀ تونج,Ḏaṟṟah Tōnj, Darah-ye Tōnj

Darah-ye Tonj

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tonj google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tōnj. See Darah-ye Tonj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tōnj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Tonj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89027/66.86937
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:16
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tonj
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tonj
Tōnj (0.7 km) Zāwhā (2.4 km) Dehak (2.5 km) Khākrēz (3.7 km) Rāh Row (3.9 km) Maghzār (4 km) Chārkhak (4.2 km) Rāhgak (4.7 km) Hilī Kalān (4.7 km) Nowābād (5.4 km) Qursh (5.6 km) Gurbahā (5.7 km) Seh Māhah (5.8 km) Nāw-e Palang (5.9 km) Chuqurak (6 km) Larak (6.2 km) Mukhtār (6.3 km) Tōlē Ḩasan (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tonj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tonj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tonj, Afghanistan