-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Toli

Map of Toli Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Toli,Towli,Towlī,Tōli,Tōlī,تولی, Tōlī

Toli

Welcome to the Toli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōlī. See Toli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Toli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.9676/66.59301
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:45
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Toli
  •  
Places near Toli

Online Dating

Toli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Toli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Toli, Afghanistan