Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tole Hasan

Map of Tole Hasan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tole Hasan,Tole Hasar,Towle Hasan,Towlē Hasan,Tōlē Hasan,Tōlē Hasar,Tōlē Ḩasan,تولې حسن, Tōlē Ḩasan

Tole Hasan

Welcome to the Tole Hasan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōlē Ḩasan. See Tole Hasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōlē Ḩasan area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tole Hasan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:17
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Tole Hasan
Places near Tole Hasan
Tōlē Ḩasan (0 km) Chuqurak (0.5 km) Dukānkhānah (1.1 km) Qursh (1.4 km) Seh Māhah (1.9 km) Nāwak (2.1 km) Siyāh Chōb (2.2 km) ‘Āţafī (2.4 km) Nowābād (2.4 km) Rāh Row (2.6 km) Archah Khākī (2.6 km) Qishlāq Kalān (2.6 km) Sanjid (3.1 km) Hilī Kalān (3.2 km) Mirbak (3.3 km) Kamālbast (3.5 km) Shīnyah (3.8 km) Kalak (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Tole Hasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tole Hasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tole Hasan, Afghanistan