Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Toghay-e Pa'in

Map of Toghay-e Pa'in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Toghay-e Pa'in,Toghaye Payan,Towghay-e Payan,Towghay-e Pāyān,Tōghay-e Pā’īn,Tōghaye Pāyān,توغی پائین, Tōghay-e Pā’īn

Toghay-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Toghay-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōghay-e Pā’īn. See Toghay-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōghay-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Toghay-e Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:20
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Toghay-e Pa'in
Places near Toghay-e Pa'in
Tōghay-e Pā’īn (0 km) Dahānah (0.8 km) Jar-e Akhz̄arā (1.3 km) Tōghay-e Pā’īn (1.7 km) Ēl Turkak (2.3 km) Jar-e Chinārak (2.5 km) Tarkhuj (2.5 km) Ēl Turkak (3.6 km) Darah-ye Maghzār (4.5 km) Qolak (4.5 km) Ōsh (4.6 km) Khowālah Siyāhgak (4.6 km) Jiyak (4.8 km) Kāwburdah (4.8 km) Şadlar (4.9 km) Bājgāh (5 km) Ghārbali (5.1 km) Qal‘ah Gak (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Toghay-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Toghay-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Toghay-e Pa'in, Afghanistan