-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Turk-e Chini

Map of Turk-e Chini Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tork Chini,Turk-e Chini,Turk-e Chīnī,ترک چینی, Turk-e Chīnī

Turk-e Chini

Welcome to the Turk-e Chini google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Turk-e Chīnī. See Turk-e Chini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Turk-e Chīnī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Turk-e Chini
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.18422/65.87687
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Turk-e Chini
  •  
Places near Turk-e Chini

Online Dating

Turk-e Chini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Turk-e Chini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Turk-e Chini, Afghanistan