-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tor Aghli

Map of Tor Aghli Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Aghli,Tōr Aghlī,تور اغلی, Tōr Aghlī

Tor Aghli

Welcome to the Tor Aghli google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Aghlī. See Tor Aghli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Aghlī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tor Aghli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.03855/65.64678
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Tor Aghli
  •  
Places near Tor Aghli

Online Dating

Tor Aghli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Aghli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Aghli, Afghanistan