Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Torah Gai

Map of Torah Gai Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tora Gai,Torah Gai,Tōrah Gaī,توره گی, Tōrah Gaī

Torah Gai

Welcome to the Torah Gai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Gaī. See Torah Gai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Gaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Torah Gai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:08
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Torah Gai
Places near Torah Gai

Online Dating

Torah Gai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Torah Gai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Gai, Afghanistan